Agenda

Dag Datum Uur Thuisploeg Bezoekers Sporthal Adres
Zaterdag 7/09 14:00 Grivok Grimbergen U13 Meisjes C Gem. Sporthal Prinsenbos Pastoor Woutersstraat, 1850 Grimbergen
Zaterdag 7/09 16:00 VBT Machelen U11 Meisjes Sporthal Bosveld Heirbaan 10, 1830 Machelen
Zaterdag 7/09 17:00 U13 Meisjes A Velvoc Veltem-Beisem Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 7/09 17:00 U15 Meisjes Brussels Volley Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 7/09 17:30 Daatmet Liedekerke U19 Meisjes Sporthal Heuvelkouter Sportlaan 3, 1770 Liedekerke
Zaterdag 28/09 10:00 Volley Opwijk - Aalst U15 Jongens Sportzaal VKO Karenveldstraat 23, 1745 Opwijk
Zaterdag 28/09 14:30 Brussels Volley U13 Meisjes B Sporthal Ganshoren Vandervekenstraat 114, 1083 Ganshoren
Zaterdag 28/09 16:30 Volley schepdaal vzw U11 Sporthal Caerenbergveld Kerkhofstraat, 1703 Schepdaal
Zaterdag 28/09 17:00 U15 Meisjes Wolvertem Sporting Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 28/09 17:00 U19 Meisjes VC Molenstede Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 28/09 17:00 VC Eternit Kapelle o/d Bos U11 Meisjes Sporthal Eternit Westdijk, 1880 Kapelle o/d Bos
Zaterdag 28/09 20:00 Volley Bellingen Halle Vrouwen 1 Sporthal De Bres Mgr. Senciestraat 13, 1500 Halle
Zaterdag 28/09 20:30 Vrouwen 2 Kevoc Keerbergen Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 28/09 20:30 Volley Opwijk Mannen 1 Sportzaal VKO Karenveldstraat 23, 1745 Opwijk
Zondag 29/09 09:30 VC Eternit Kapelle o/d Bos U13 Meisjes C Sporthal Eternit Westdijk, 1880 Kapelle o/d Bos
Zondag 29/09 13:00 Govok Cammaert Gooik U13 Meisjes A Sporthal Koornmolen Processiestraat 15, 1755 Gooik
Zaterdag 5/10 12:30 HZ 93 Hofstade-Zemst U19 Meisjes Sporthal Hofstade Heide Zandstraat 2, 1981 Hofstade
Zaterdag 5/10 14:30 Volley Schepdaal vzw U15 Jongens Sporthal Caerenbergveld Kerkhofstraat, 1703 Schepdaal
Zaterdag 5/10 16:30 Kruikenburg Ternat U13 Meisjes A Sporthal Kruikenburg Statiestraat 37, 1740 Ternat
Zaterdag 5/10 17:00 U11 Kruikenburg Ternat Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 5/10 17:00 U13 Meisjes B Wolvertem Sporting Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 5/10 20:30 Vrouwen 1 VC Eternit Kapelle o/d Bos Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zondag 6/10 13:30 VC Eternit Kapelle o/d Bos B Vrouwen 2 Sporthal Eternit Westdijk, 1880 Kapelle o/d Bos
Zondag 6/10 15:30 Volley Opwijk U15 Meisjes Gemeentelijke Sporthal Heiveld 65, 1745 Opwijk
Zaterdag 12/10 10:00 U13 Meisjes A Bevoc Betekom Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 12/10 10:00 U13 Meisjes C VC Feniks Haacht Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 12/10 14:00 Grivok Grimbergen U11 Gem. Sporthal Prinsenbos Pastoor Woutersstraat, 1850 Grimbergen
Zaterdag 12/10 17:00 Wolvertem Sporting U11 Meisjes Sportschuur Populierenlaan 20, 1861 Wolvertem
Zaterdag 12/10 17:00 U15 Jongens Wolvertem Sporting Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 12/10 17:00 U15 Meisjes Volley Schepdaal vzw Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 12/10 20:30 Daatmet Liedekerke Vrouwen 1 Sporthal Heuvelkouter Sportlaan 3, 1770 Liedekerke
Zaterdag 12/10 20:30 Vrouwen 2 Wolvertem Sporting C Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 12/10 20:30 Mannen 1 VC Lennik Heren B Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 19/10 16:00 VBT Machelen Vrouwen 2 Sporthal Bosveld Heirbaan 10, 1830 Machelen
Zaterdag 19/10 16:30 Kruikenburg Ternat B U15 Jongens Sporthal Kruikenburg Statiestraat 37, 1740 Ternat
Zaterdag 19/10 17:00 U13 Meisjes C VBT Machelen Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 19/10 17:00 VC Feniks Haacht U19 Meisjes Sportcomplex Den Dijk Dijkstraat 1, 3150 Wespelaar
Zaterdag 19/10 17:00 U13 Meisjes B Volley Opwijk Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 19/10 17:00 U11 Wolvertem Sporting Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 19/10 17:00 Lindemans Aalst U15 Meisjes Sporthal PIVO Poverstraat 75, 1731 Relegem
Zaterdag 19/10 17:00 U11 Meisjes Daatmet Liedekerke Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 19/10 20:30 Vrouwen 1 Wolvertem Sporting A Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zondag 20/10 09:30 Volley Opwijk U13 Meisjes A Sportzaal VKO Karenveldstraat 23, 1745 Opwijk
Zaterdag 26/10 15:00 Zuun Volleybal Club U13 Meisjes B Wildersportcomplex Sportlaan 11, 1600 Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
Zaterdag 26/10 17:00 U15 Jongens VC Lennik Heren Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 26/10 17:00 U19 Meisjes Volley Bellingen Halle Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 26/10 20:00 Mannen 1 VC Leefdaal-Bertem Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 26/10 20:30 Vrouwen 1 Ruisbroek 84 A Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 2/11 09:30 VBT Machelen U13 Meisjes C Sporthal Bosveld Heirbaan 10, 1830 Machelen
Zaterdag 2/11 16:30 Brussels Volley U15 Meisjes Sporthal Ganshoren Vandervekenstraat 114, 1083 Ganshoren
Zaterdag 2/11 17:00 U11 Meisjes VBT Machelen Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 2/11 17:00 U13 Meisjes B Zuun Volleybal Club Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 2/11 17:00 Wolvertem Sporting U15 Jongens Sportschuur Populierenlaan 20, 1861 Wolvertem
Zaterdag 2/11 17:00 U11 Volley schepdaal vzw Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 2/11 17:30 AVO Wemmel Mannen 1 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Dijck 34, 1780 Wemmel
Zaterdag 2/11 20:30 VC Lennik Dames Vrouwen 1 Gem. Sporthal Jo Baetens A. Algoetstraat 77, 1750 Lennik
Zaterdag 2/11 20:30 Vrouwen 2 VC Eternit Kapelle o/d Bos C Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 9/11 13:30 VC Lennik Dames U13 Meisjes A Gem. Sporthal Jo Baetens A. Algoetstraat 77, 1750 Lennik
Zaterdag 9/11 13:30 Wolvertem Sporting U15 Meisjes Sportschuur Populierenlaan 20, 1861 Wolvertem
Zaterdag 9/11 13:30 Wolvertem Sporting U11 Sportschuur Populierenlaan 20, 1861 Wolvertem
Zaterdag 9/11 14:30 Wolvertem Sporting D Vrouwen 2 Sportschuur Populierenlaan 20, 1861 Wolvertem
Zaterdag 9/11 17:00 U13 Meisjes B Brussels Volley Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 9/11 17:00 U11 Meisjes Wolvertem Sporting Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 9/11 17:00 U15 Jongens Kruikenburg Ternat B Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 9/11 17:00 U13 Meisjes C VC Eternit Kapelle o/d Bos Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 9/11 20:30 Vrouwen 1 VBT Machelen Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 9/11 20:30 Mannen 1 VC Eternit Kapelle o/d Bos B Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 16/11 10:00 U15 Meisjes Volley Opwijk Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 16/11 10:00 U13 Meisjes A Volley Opwijk Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 16/11 11:30 Golazo Everbeur U19 Meisjes Gemeentelijke Sporthal Molenvijver 9, 3271 Averbode
Zaterdag 16/11 13:30 Wolvertem Sporting U13 Meisjes B Sportschuur Populierenlaan 20, 1861 Wolvertem
Zaterdag 16/11 14:00 Grivok Grimbergen U11 Meisjes Gem. Sporthal Prinsenbos Pastoor Woutersstraat, 1850 Grimbergen
Zaterdag 16/11 14:30 VC Eternit Kapelle o/d Bos Vrouwen 1 Sporthal Eternit Westdijk, 1880 Kapelle o/d Bos
Zaterdag 16/11 15:00 VC Feniks Haacht C Mannen 1 Sportcomplex Den Dijk Dijkstraat 1, 3150 Wespelaar
Zaterdag 16/11 17:00 U15 Jongens Volley Schepdaal vzw Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 16/11 17:00 U11 Grivok Grimbergen Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 16/11 20:30 Vrouwen 2 Spartana Steenokkerzeel Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zondag 17/11 18:00 VCV Leefdaal-Bertem Vrouwen 1 Gem. Sportzaal Leefdaal Dorpsstraat 542, 3061 Leefdaal
Zaterdag 23/11 13:30 VC Lennik Heren U15 Jongens Gem. Sporthal Jo Baetens A. Algoetstraat 77, 1750 Lennik
Zaterdag 23/11 14:00 VC Zavath Zaventem U19 Meisjes Gemeentelijke Sporthal Steenokkerzeelstraat 58-60, 1930 Zaventem
Zaterdag 23/11 14:30 Volley Schepdaal vzw U15 Meisjes Sporthal Caerenbergveld Kerkhofstraat, 1703 Schepdaal
Zaterdag 23/11 17:00 U13 Meisjes C Grivok Grimbergen Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 23/11 17:00 U11 Meisjes VC Eternit Kapelle o/d Bos Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 30/11 09:30 VC Feniks Haacht U13 Meisjes C Sportcomplex Den Dijk Dijkstraat 1, 3150 Wespelaar
Zaterdag 30/11 13:30 Daatmet Liedekerke U11 Meisjes Sporthal Heuvelkouter Sportlaan 3, 1770 Liedekerke
Zaterdag 30/11 17:00 U15 Meisjes Lindemans Aalst Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 30/11 17:00 U15 Jongens Volley Opwijk - Aalst Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 30/11 17:00 U19 Meisjes Daatmet Liedekerke Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 30/11 18:00 U13 Meisjes A Kruikenburg Ternat Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 30/11 20:30 Mannen 1 Jeugdvolleybal Londerzeel Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 30/11 20:30 Vrouwen 2 VC Zavath Zaventem Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 30/11 20:30 Vrouwen 1 Wolvertem Sporting B Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zondag 1/12 10:00 Kruikenburg Ternat U11 Sporthal school St Angela T'Serclaesstraat, 1740 Ternat
Zondag 1/12 11:30 Volley Opwijk U13 Meisjes B Sportzaal VKO Karenveldstraat 23, 1745 Opwijk
Zaterdag 7/12 17:00 U11 Meisjes Grivok Grimbergen Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 7/12 20:30 Ruisbroek 84 Vrouwen 1 Sporthal Braillard Wandelingstraat 52, 1601 Ruisbroek (Vl.Br.)
Zaterdag 7/12 20:30 Jeugdvolleybal Londerzeel C Vrouwen 2 Gem. Sportcomplex Lijsterstraat 1, 1840 Londerzeel
Zondag 8/12 14:00 Kruikenburg Ternat C Mannen 1 Sporthal Kruikenburg Statiestraat 37, 1740 Ternat
Zaterdag 14/12 20:30 Vrouwen 1 Volley Opwijk Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 21/12 09:30 Velvoc Veltem-Beisem U13 Meisjes A Warotzaal Warotstraat, 3020 Winksele
Zaterdag 21/12 16:00 Davoc Lot B Mannen 1 Sportcomplex Vogelenzang Dworpsestraat 147, 1651 Lot
Zaterdag 21/12 20:30 Vrouwen 1 Zuun Volleybal club Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 21/12 20:30 Vrouwen 2 VC Eternit Kapelle o/d Bos B Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 4/01 16:30 Bevoc Betekom U13 Meisjes A Sporthal De Tumkens P. Pitetlaan, 3130 Betekom
Zaterdag 4/01 19:30 U19 Meisjes VC Zavath Zaventem Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 4/01 20:30 Mannen 1 Volley Haasrode Leuven F Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 11/01 17:00 U13 Meisjes A Govok Cammaert Gooik Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 11/01 20:30 Vrouwen 1 Volley Bellingen Halle Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 11/01 20:30 Keevoc Keerbergen Vrouwen 2 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Putsebaan 103, 3140 Keerbergen
Zondag 12/01 10:00 VC Molenstede U19 Meisjes Gemeentelijke Basisschool Schaffen - Vleugt Vleugtstraat 37, 3290 Schaffen
Zaterdag 18/01 17:00 U19 Meisjes VC Feniks Haacht Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 18/01 20:30 Mannen 1 VC Lennik Heren A Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 25/01 10:00 U13 Meisjes A VC Lennik Dames Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 25/01 17:00 U19 Meisjes HZ 93 Hofstade-Zemst Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 25/01 20:30 Vrouwen 1 Daatmet Liedekerke Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 25/01 20:30 Wolvertem Sporting C Vrouwen 2 Sportschuur Populierenlaan 20, 1861 Wolvertem
Zaterdag 1/02 14:30 VC Lennik Heren A Mannen 1 Gem. Sporthal Jo Baetens A. Algoetstraat 77, 1750 Lennik
Zaterdag 8/02 14:30 Volley Bellingen Halle U19 Meisjes Technisch Atheneum Halle Kluisstraat 1, 1500 Halle
Zaterdag 8/02 20:30 Wolvertem Sporting A Vrouwen 1 Sportschuur Populierenlaan 20, 1861 Wolvertem
Zaterdag 8/02 20:30 Vrouwen 2 VBT Machelen Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 15/02 20:30 Vrouwen 1 VC Lennik Dames Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 15/02 20:30 Mannen 1 AVO Wemmel Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 22/02 20:30 Mannen 1 Volley Opwijk Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 29/02 20:00 VBT Machelen Vrouwen 1 Sporthal Bosveld Heirbaan 10, 1830 Machelen
Zondag 1/03 14:00 VC Eternit Kapelle o/d Bos B Mannen 1 Sporthal Eternit Westdijk, 1880 Kapelle o/d Bos
Zaterdag 7/03 14:30 VC Eternit Kapelle o/d Bos C Vrouwen 2 Sporthal Eternit Westdijk, 1880 Kapelle o/d Bos
Zaterdag 7/03 20:30 Mannen 1 Kruikenburg Ternat C Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 14/03 17:00 U19 Meisjes Golazo Everbeur Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 14/03 20:30 Mannen 1 VC Feniks Haacht C Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 14/03 20:30 Vrouwen 1 VCV Leefdaal-Bertem Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zondag 15/03 15:30 Spartana Steenokkerzeel Vrouwen 2 Gem. Sporthal Hertblock Orchideeenlaan 19, 1820 Steenokkerzeel
Vrijdag 20/03 21:00 Volley Haasrode Leuven F Mannen 1 Sportcomplex Haasrode Milsestraat 43, 3053 Haasrode
Zaterdag 21/03 20:30 Vrouwen 2 Wolvertem Sporting D Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zondag 22/03 18:30 Wolvertem Sporting B Vrouwen 1 Sportschuur Populierenlaan 20, 1861 Wolvertem
Zaterdag 4/04 16:00 VC Lennik Heren B Mannen 1 Gem. Sporthal Jo Baetens A. Algoetstraat 77, 1750 Lennik
Zaterdag 18/04 20:00 VC Zavath Zaventem Vrouwen 2 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Steenokkerzeelstraat 58-60, 1930 Zaventem
Zaterdag 18/04 20:30 Jeugdvolleybal Londerzeel Mannen 1 Gem. Sportcomplex Lijsterstraat 1, 1840 Londerzeel
Zondag 19/04 18:00 Volley Opwijk Vrouwen 1 Sportzaal VKO Karenveldstraat 23, 1745 Opwijk
Vrijdag 24/04 21:00 Zuun Volleybal club Vrouwen 1 Wildersportcomplex Sportlaan 11, 1600 Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
Zaterdag 25/04 20:30 Vrouwen 2 Jeugdvolleybal Londerzeel C Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise
Zaterdag 25/04 20:30 Mannen 1 Davoc Lot B Sporthal Meise Brusselsesteenweg 71A, 1860 Meise