Recreatie

Mannen 1

Tweede provinciale - Reeks B

Dinsdag 20:00 - 22:00 (Veld 1)
Donderdag 20:00 - 22:00 (Veld 1)


Manu Willems
0496 52 17 82
ew@spotsys.be


Uitslagen 2017-2018

Ploegfoto Mannen 1

Mannen 2

Derde provinciale - Reeks A

Donderdag 20:00 - 22:00 (Veld 3)






Uitslagen 2017-2018

Ploegfoto Mannen 2

Vrouwen 1

Tweede Provinciale - Reeks B

Dinsdag 20:00 - 22:00 (Veld 2)
Donderdag 20:00 - 22:00 (Veld 2)


Peter Meerts

peter.meerts1@telenet.be


Uitslagen 2017-2018

Ploegfoto Vrouwen 1

Vrouwen 2

Derde Provinciale - Reeks D

Woensdag 20:00 - 22:00 (Veld 2)
Zaterdag 11:00 - 12:30 (Veld 2)

Sébastien hellinckx
0479 40 22 97
sebhellinckx@hotmail.com

Uitslagen 2017-2018

Vrouwen 3

Derde Provinciale - Reeks C

Woensdag 20:00 - 22:00 (Veld 2)
Zaterdag 11:00 - 12:30 (Veld 2)

Eddy Trooskens
0496 23 53 81
trooskenseddy@hotmail.com

Uitslagen 2017-2018

Ploegfoto Vrouwen 3

U17 Meisjes

Tweede Provinciale - Reeks B

Woensdag 20:00 - 22:00 (Veld 1)

Zaterdag 11:30 - 13:00 (Veld 1)

Sara De Loose
0479 58 33 89
deloosesara@hotmail.com

Uitslagen 2017-2018

Ploegfoto U17 Meisjes

U13 Jongens

Tweede Provinciale - Reeks B

Woensdag 18:30 - 20:00 (Veld 1)

Zaterdag 11:30 - 13:00 (Veld 1)

Tine Nica
0476 51 33 17
tine.nica95@gmail.com

Uitslagen 2017-2018

U13 Meisjes A

Tweede Provinciale - Reeks A

Woensdag 18:30 - 20:00 (Veld 3)
Zaterdag 11:30 - 13:00 (Veld 3)

Jolien Saerens
0478 70 27 29
joliensaerens@hotmail.com

Uitslagen 2017-2018

Ploegfoto U13 Meisjes A

U13 Meisjes B

Tweede Provinciale - Reeks C

Woensdag 18:30 - 20:00 (Veld 2)
Zaterdag 10:00 - 11:30 (Veld 1)

Ludo Van Asbroeck
0477 32 21 26
paz@telenet.be

Uitslagen 2017-2018

U11 Meisjes

Tweede Provinciale - Reeks C

Woensdag 17:00 - 18:30 (Veld 4)
Zaterdag 10:00 - 11:30 (Veld 4)


Laurence Pinnel
0473 34 20 54
laurencepinnel@hotmail.com

Uitslagen 2017-2018

U11 Gemengd A

Derde Provinciale - Reeks B

Woensdag 17:00 - 18:30 (Veld 3)
Zaterdag 10:00 - 11:30 (Veld 3)

Wendy De Loose
0474 55 16 97
wendydeloose@hotmail.com

Uitslagen 2017-2018

U11 Gemengd B

Derde Provinciale - Reeks D

Woensdag 17:00 - 18:30 (Veld 3)


Zaterdag 10:00 - 11:30 (Veld 3)



Wendy De Loose
0474 55 16 97

Birgit Luycx
0479 40 22 81
birgit_luycx@hotmail.com

Uitslagen 2017-2018

U9 Gemengd

Zaterdag 08:45 - 10:00 (Veld 2)

Daniël Vanbesien
0479 78 33 43

Audrey Solbreux
0494 91 44 58

Arnaud Pinnel

Ploegfoto U9

Knodde 3

donderdag 20:00 - 22:00 (Veld 4)


Anja De Mol
0479 28 31 94
demolanja@hotmail.com

Ploegfoto Recreatie